-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qowtu

Map of Qowtu Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kutu,Qowtu,Qutu,Qūtu,Qūtū,Куту,قوتو, Qowtu

Qowtu

Welcome to the Qowtu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qowtu. See Qowtu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qowtu area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Qowtu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.9497/67.57441
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:23
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Qowtu
  •  
Places near Qowtu

Online Dating

Qowtu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qowtu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qowtu, Afghanistan