-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qushnak

Map of Qushnak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kushnak,Qushnak,Qusnak,Qūshnak,Qūšnak,qwshnk,Кушнак,قوشنك,قوشنک, Qūshnak

Qushnak

Welcome to the Qushnak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qūshnak. See Qushnak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qūshnak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qushnak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.89114/67.61186
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:26
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near Qushnak
  •  
Places near Qushnak

Online Dating

Qushnak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qushnak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qushnak, Afghanistan