Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qumagh-e Pa'in

Map of Qumagh-e Pa'in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kumagi-Pajn,Kumagi-Payn,Qumagh-e Pa'in,Qūmāgh-e Pā’īn,qwmagh payyn,Кумаги-Пайн,قوماغ پائين,قوماغ پائین, Qūmāgh-e Pā’īn

Qumagh-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Qumagh-e Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qūmāgh-e Pā’īn. See Qumagh-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qūmāgh-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qumagh-e Pa'in
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:12
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Qumagh-e Pa'in
Places near Qumagh-e Pa'in

Online Dating

Qumagh-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qumagh-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qumagh-e Pa'in, Afghanistan