Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qumagh-e Bala

Map of Qumagh-e Bala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kumagi-Bala,Qumagh-e Bala,Qūmāgh-e Bālā,Кумаги-Бала,قوماغ بالا, Qūmāgh-e Bālā

Qumagh-e Bala

Welcome to the Qumagh-e Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qūmāgh-e Bālā. See Qumagh-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qūmāgh-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qumagh-e Bala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:50
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Qumagh-e Bala
Places near Qumagh-e Bala

Online Dating

Qumagh-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qumagh-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qumagh-e Bala, Afghanistan