-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qulukh Shah

Map of Qulukh Shah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kulukhsha,Qulukh Shah,Qulukhsa,Qūlūkh Shah,Qūlūkhša,قلوخ شه, Qūlūkh Shah

Qulukh Shah

Welcome to the Qulukh Shah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qūlūkh Shah. See Qulukh Shah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qūlūkh Shah area. This placemark was added 2005-01-05.

Map of Qulukh Shah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.87287/67.58037
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:04
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Qulukh Shah
  •  
Places near Qulukh Shah
Qūlūkh Shah (0 km) Pitāw (1.5 km) Chōjiyān (1.5 km) Chandariyān (1.6 km) Ghunḏêy (1.8 km) Sardār Khān Kêlay (2 km) Ākhūndzādah Dzāy (2.1 km) Dād Muḩammad Kêlay (2.4 km) Sayyid Nūr Kêlay (2.5 km) Gālgay (2.7 km) Bōstān Khēl (2.8 km) Jahāngīr Kalā (2.9 km) Wārêh (3.3 km) Ghulām Ḩaīdar Kalā (3.5 km) Lar Kêlay (3.6 km) Wêchah Kalā (5.7 km) Chêrgān (6.3 km) Sābī Khēl (6.4 km)

Online Dating

Qulukh Shah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qulukh Shah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qulukh Shah, Afghanistan