-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Quluj

Map of Quluj Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuludzh,Qowluj,Qowlūj,Quluj,Qūlūj,Кулудж,قولوج, Qūlūj

Quluj

Welcome to the Quluj google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qūlūj. See Quluj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qūlūj area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Quluj
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.29525/67.95606
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:25
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Quluj
  •  
Places near Quluj

Online Dating

Quluj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Quluj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Quluj, Afghanistan