-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Darah-ye Qolya Qol

Map of Darah-ye Qolya Qol Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Qolya Qol,Darah-ye Qōlyā Qōl,Darrah Qolyaqol,Darrah-e Qowl Yaqowl,Darrah-e Qowl Yāqowl,Darrahe Qolyaqol,Darreh-ye Qowl Yaqowl,Darreh-ye Qowl Yāqowl,Kowlya Qowl,Kowlyā Qowl,درۀ قول يا قول,درۀ قولیا قول,Ḏaṟṟah Qōlyāqōl,Ḏaṟṟahe Qōlyāqōl, Darah-ye Qōlyā Qōl

Darah-ye Qolya Qol

Welcome to the Darah-ye Qolya Qol google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Qōlyā Qōl. See Darah-ye Qolya Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Qōlyā Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Qolya Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.38431/67.97078
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:06
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Qolya Qol
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Qolya Qol

Online Dating

Darah-ye Qolya Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Qolya Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Qolya Qol, Afghanistan