-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qolyakhi-ye Bala

Map of Qolyakhi-ye Bala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qolyakhi Bala,Qolyakhi-ye Bala,Qowlyakhi Bala,Qowlyakhi-ye Bala,Qowlyakhī Bālā,Qowlyakhī-ye Bālā,Qōlyakhī Bālā,Qōlyakhī-ye Bālā,قولیخی بالا, Qōlyakhī-ye Bālā

Qolyakhi-ye Bala

Welcome to the Qolyakhi-ye Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōlyakhī-ye Bālā. See Qolyakhi-ye Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōlyakhī-ye Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qolyakhi-ye Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.35695/67.39632
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:04
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Qolyakhi-ye Bala
  •  
Places near Qolyakhi-ye Bala

Online Dating

Qolyakhi-ye Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qolyakhi-ye Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qolyakhi-ye Bala, Afghanistan