-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qol-e Qash

Map of Qol-e Qash Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kash,Qol-Gas,Qol-Gāš,Qol-e Qash,Qol-qas,Qowl Qash,Qowl Qāsh,Qowl-e Gash,Qowl-e Gāsh,Qōl-e Qāsh,Qōl-qās̄,qwl qash,Каш,قول قاش,قول گاش,قولٔ قاش,قولٔ گاش, Qōl-e Qāsh

Qol-e Qash

Welcome to the Qol-e Qash google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Qāsh. See Qol-e Qash photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Qāsh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qol-e Qash
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.83182/67.61648
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:06
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Qol-e Qash
  •  
Places near Qol-e Qash
Pāy-e Kōtal (0.8 km) Ubōtū (2.3 km) Furākh Tālah (3.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Tanūr (6.4 km) Qūshnak (6.6 km) Madras (7.6 km) Tanor (7.8 km) Tibu (7.9 km) Bīnīsang (8.5 km) Himat (10.3 km) Now Qal‘ah (10.3 km) Qāsh-e Kowkū (10.4 km) Jamjī (10.8 km) Gardū Birdah (10.9 km) Barak Jāy (11.3 km) Kalayi-Khan (11.5 km) Kuhnahdeh (12.5 km) Chāl (12.5 km)

Online Dating

Qol-e Qash Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Qash, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Qash, Afghanistan