-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qol-e Shorah

Map of Qol-e Shorah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuli-Shora,Qol-e Shorah,Qole Sora,Qole Šora,Qowl-e Shureh,Qowl-e Shūreh,Qōl-e Shōrah,qwl shwrh,قولٔٔ شوره, Qōl-e Shōrah

Qol-e Shorah

Welcome to the Qol-e Shorah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Shōrah. See Qol-e Shorah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Shōrah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qol-e Shorah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.48028/68.13361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:06
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Qol-e Shorah
  •  
Places near Qol-e Shorah

Online Dating

Qol-e Shorah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Shorah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Shorah, Afghanistan