-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qol-e Khoban

Map of Qol-e Khoban Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khuban,Khūbān,Kuli-Khugan,Qol-e Khoban,Qole Khuban,Qole Khugan,Qole Khūbān,Qole Khūgān,Qowl-e Khuban,Qowl-e Khugan,Qowl-e Khūbān,Qowl-e Khūgān,Qōl-e Khōbān, Qōl-e Khōbān

Qol-e Khoban

Welcome to the Qol-e Khoban google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Khōbān. See Qol-e Khoban photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Khōbān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qol-e Khoban
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.0688/68.09259
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:07
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Qol-e Khoban
  •  
Places near Qol-e Khoban
Qōl-e Khūgān (0 km) Khāk-e Kārah (0.5 km) Gāw Murdah (1.5 km) Pūdīnah (1.9 km) Siyāh Rēg (2.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Khūk Jōy (3.1 km) Bīnī Sang (3.8 km) Kārēz-e Islāmā (4.1 km) Dahan-e Shōr Āb (4.3 km) Nīw Qal‘ah (4.4 km) Kārēz-e Ghōlak (4.5 km) Ōbē Karam (4.6 km) Turghah (4.8 km) Sar-e Daryā (5.2 km) Sabz Sang (5.5 km) Sang-e Lākū (6.4 km)

Online Dating

Qol-e Khoban Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Khoban, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Khoban, Afghanistan