-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qowl-e Jawqowl

Map of Qowl-e Jawqowl Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuli-Dzhaukul',Kuli-Dzhaukul’,Qol-e Jow Qol,Qole Jawqol,Qowl-e Jawqowl,Qōl-e Jow Qōl,Qōle Jawqōl,qwl jw qwl,قولٔ جو قول, Qowl-e Jawqowl

Qowl-e Jawqowl

Welcome to the Qowl-e Jawqowl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qowl-e Jawqowl. See Qowl-e Jawqowl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qowl-e Jawqowl area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Qowl-e Jawqowl
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.87167/68.16361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:34
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Qowl-e Jawqowl
  •  
Places near Qowl-e Jawqowl

Online Dating

Qowl-e Jawqowl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qowl-e Jawqowl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qowl-e Jawqowl, Afghanistan