-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kuli-Dzhana

Map of Kuli-Dzhana Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuli-Dzhana,Qol-e Jana,Qole Jana,Qowl-e Jana,Qowl-e Jānā,Qōl-e Jānā,Qōle Jānā,qwl jana,قولٔ جانا, Kuli-Dzhana

Kuli-Dzhana

Welcome to the Kuli-Dzhana google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kuli-Dzhana. See Kuli-Dzhana photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kuli-Dzhana area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Kuli-Dzhana
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.6325/68.26111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:34
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Kuli-Dzhana
  •  
Places near Kuli-Dzhana

Online Dating

Kuli-Dzhana Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuli-Dzhana, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuli-Dzhana, Afghanistan