-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Qol-e Ghar

Map of Koh-e Qol-e Ghar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Qol-e Ghar,Kohe Qole Ghar,Kohe Qōle Ghaṟ,Kuh-e Qole Ghar,Kuh-e Qowl-e Ghar,Kōh-e Qōl-e Ghar,Kūh-e Qole Ghar,Kūh-e Qowl-e Ghar,کوه قول غر, Kōh-e Qōl-e Ghar

Koh-e Qol-e Ghar

Welcome to the Koh-e Qol-e Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Qōl-e Ghar. See Koh-e Qol-e Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Qōl-e Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Qol-e Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.71534/67.42041
  • Altitude: 3340 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:29
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Koh-e Qol-e Ghar
  •  
Places near Koh-e Qol-e Ghar

Online Dating

Koh-e Qol-e Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Qol-e Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Qol-e Ghar, Afghanistan