-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qol-e Garm

Map of Qol-e Garm Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuli-Garm,Qol-e Garm,Qole Garm,Qowl-e Garm,Qōl-e Garm,Qōle Gaṟm,قول گرم, Qōl-e Garm

Qol-e Garm

Welcome to the Qol-e Garm google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Garm. See Qol-e Garm photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Garm area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Qol-e Garm
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.17748/67.56262
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:06
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Qol-e Garm
  •  
Places near Qol-e Garm
Qōl-e Garm (0 km) Qarkh (0.9 km) Nāwêr Khuram (1.5 km) Dū Pushtah (2.1 km) Kuhnah Qal‘ah (2.7 km) Pas-e Khāk (2.9 km) Gardan-e Kamarak (3.2 km) Dahān-e Qōl-e Kōchak (4.1 km) Qōl-e Kōchak (4.1 km) Bandsang (4.2 km) Khushk Qōl (4.3 km) Kamarak (4.5 km) Raḩīm Dād (5 km) Barigāh (5.2 km) Shaghalkār (5.2 km)

Online Dating

Qol-e Garm Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Garm, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Garm, Afghanistan