-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qol-e Dahud

Map of Qol-e Dahud Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuli-Dakhud,Qol-e Dahud,Qole Dahud,Qowl-e Dahud,Qowl-e Dāhūd,Qōl-e Dāhūd,Qōle Ḏāhūḏ,قول داهود, Qōl-e Dāhūd

Qol-e Dahud

Welcome to the Qol-e Dahud google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Dāhūd. See Qol-e Dahud photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Dāhūd area. This placemark was added 2005-03-07.

Map of Qol-e Dahud
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.99595/67.46576
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:18
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Qol-e Dahud
  •  
Places near Qol-e Dahud

Online Dating

Qol-e Dahud Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Dahud, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Dahud, Afghanistan