-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qol-e Babur

Map of Qol-e Babur Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuli-Babur,Qol-e Babur,Qole Babur,Qowl-e Babor,Qowl-e Bābor,Qōl-e Bābur,Qōle Bābuṟ,qwl babr,Кули-Бабур,قول بابر,قولٔ بابر, Qōl-e Bābur

Qol-e Babur

Welcome to the Qol-e Babur google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Bābur. See Qol-e Babur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Bābur area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qol-e Babur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.17593/67.72941
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:21
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Qol-e Babur
  •  
Places near Qol-e Babur

Online Dating

Qol-e Babur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Babur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Babur, Afghanistan