Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qol-e Aymad

Map of Qol-e Aymad Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuli-Aymad,Qol-e Aymad,Qole Aymad,Qowl-e Aymad,Qōl-e Aymad,Qōle Aymaḏ,قول ایمد, Qōl-e Aymad

Qol-e Aymad

Welcome to the Qol-e Aymad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Aymad. See Qol-e Aymad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Aymad area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Qol-e Aymad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:51
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Qol-e Aymad
Places near Qol-e Aymad

Online Dating

Qol-e Aymad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qol-e Aymad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Aymad, Afghanistan