-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qol-e Adam

Map of Qol-e Adam Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qol-e Adam,Qole Adam,Qowl-e Adam,Qowl-e Ādam,Qōl-e Ādam,Qōle Āḏam,Qōle Āḏām,قول آدم, Qōl-e Ādam

Qol-e Adam

Welcome to the Qol-e Adam google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Ādam. See Qol-e Adam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Ādam area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qol-e Adam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.27836/67.20579
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:59
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Qol-e Adam
  •  
Places near Qol-e Adam
Barakī (0.9 km) Bōr Bughund (1.4 km) Alṯarghanah (1.9 km) Baldarghū Qōl (2.2 km) Owlu (2.2 km) Shêbar (2.7 km) Ghārsang (2.8 km) Ūlghū (2.9 km) Chahār Tīr (3.1 km) Qarah (3.4 km) Sar Āsyāb (3.6 km) Bāzār-e Mālistān (3.6 km) Āb Dānah (4.1 km) Ḩājī (4.2 km) Qabar (4.3 km) Surkh Bīnī (4.3 km) Muklay (4.5 km) Maqay (4.6 km)

Online Dating

Qol-e Adam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Adam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Adam, Afghanistan