-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qoryah

Map of Qoryah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kor'ja,Kor'ya,Kor’ya,Qorya,Qoryah,Quryah,Qōryah,Qōṟya,Qūryah,qwryh,Корья,قوريه,قوریه, Qōryah

Qoryah

Welcome to the Qoryah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōryah. See Qoryah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōryah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qoryah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.4665/67.69731
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:58
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Qoryah
  •  
Places near Qoryah

Online Dating

Qoryah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qoryah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qoryah, Afghanistan