-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qurban Murdah

Map of Qurban Murdah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kurbanmurda,Qorbanmordeh,Qorbānmordeh,Qurban Murdah,Qurbanmurda,Qurbān Murdah,Quṟbānmuṟḏa,Курбанмурда,قربان مرده, Qurbān Murdah

Qurban Murdah

Welcome to the Qurban Murdah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qurbān Murdah. See Qurban Murdah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qurbān Murdah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qurban Murdah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.65413/67.87325
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:01
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Qurban Murdah
  •  
Places near Qurban Murdah

Online Dating

Qurban Murdah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qurban Murdah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qurban Murdah, Afghanistan