Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qurban Khel

Map of Qurban Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kurbankheyl',Kurbankheyl’,Qorban Kheyl,Qorbān Kheyl,Qurban Khel,Qurbankhel,Qurbān Khēl,Quṟbānkhēl,qrban khyl,قربان خيل,قربان خېل, Qurbān Khēl

Qurban Khel

Welcome to the Qurban Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qurbān Khēl. See Qurban Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qurbān Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qurban Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:23
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Qurban Khel
Places near Qurban Khel

Online Dating

Qurban Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qurban Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qurban Khel, Afghanistan