-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qolah-ye Yadgar

Map of Qolah-ye Yadgar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kulaji-Jadgar,Kulayi-Yadgar,Qola-i-Yadgar,Qola-i-Yāḏgāṟ,Qolah-ye Yadgar,Qolah-ye Yādgār,Qoleh-ye Yadgar,Qoleh-ye Yādgār,Qolleh-ye Yadgar,Qolleh-ye Yādgār,Кулайи-Ядгар,قلۀ يادگار,قلۀ یادگار, Qolah-ye Yādgār

Qolah-ye Yadgar

Welcome to the Qolah-ye Yadgar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qolah-ye Yādgār. See Qolah-ye Yadgar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qolah-ye Yādgār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qolah-ye Yadgar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.51679/67.56532
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:26
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Qolah-ye Yadgar
  •  
Places near Qolah-ye Yadgar

Online Dating

Qolah-ye Yadgar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qolah-ye Yadgar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qolah-ye Yadgar, Afghanistan