-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qolah-Aw

Map of Qolah-Aw Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kulaav,Qola-aw,Qolah Ab,Qolah Āb,Qolah-Aw,Qolah-Āw,Qolleh Ab,Qolleh Āb,Кулаав,قله آو,قلۀ آب, Qolah-Āw

Qolah-Aw

Welcome to the Qolah-Aw google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qolah-Āw. See Qolah-Aw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qolah-Āw area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qolah-Aw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.62688/67.64179
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:33
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Qolah-Aw
  •  
Places near Qolah-Aw
Wāgh (4.8 km) Sabz Nālah (5.9 km) Jōshān (6.7 km) Now Deh (7.3 km) Qāsh Dūkhī (7.9 km) Sang Deh (11 km) Shiwnah Deh (11.3 km) Qāsh (11.5 km) Kuhnah Deh (11.6 km) Chahār Takhtah (11.8 km) Mīānah (12.3 km) Faqīr (12.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (12.4 km) Diwāl (12.7 km) Surkh Deh (13.4 km) Gōshah (13.4 km) Bakhara (13.4 km) Chahār Chashmah (13.5 km)

Online Dating

Qolah-Aw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qolah-Aw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qolah-Aw, Afghanistan