Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qishlaqak

Map of Qishlaqak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kyshligak,Qeshlaghak,Qeshleghak,Qeshlāghak,Qesleghak,Qešleghak,Qishlaqak,Qishlāqak,qshlaghk,Кышлигак,قشلاغك,قشلاقک, Qishlāqak


Welcome to the Qishlaqak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qishlāqak. See Qishlaqak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qishlāqak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qishlaqak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:10
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Qishlaqak
Places near Qishlaqak

Online Dating

Qishlaqak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qishlaqak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qishlaqak, Afghanistan