-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qishlaq-e Shaykh

Map of Qishlaq-e Shaykh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kishlak Sheykh,Qeshlaq-e Sheykh,Qeshlāq-e Sheykh,Qeslaqe Saykh,Qešlāqe Šaykh,Qishlaq-e Shaykh,Qishlāq-e Shaykh,قشلاق شیخ, Qishlāq-e Shaykh

Qishlaq-e Shaykh

Welcome to the Qishlaq-e Shaykh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qishlāq-e Shaykh. See Qishlaq-e Shaykh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qishlāq-e Shaykh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Qishlaq-e Shaykh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.07018/67.431
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:55
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Qishlaq-e Shaykh
  •  
Places near Qishlaq-e Shaykh
Qishlāq-e Shaykh (0 km) Zard Tālah (0.8 km) Sagsang (0.8 km) Qowghū Jōy (0.8 km) Shibār (1.2 km) Ghowch Qōl (2 km) Garmak (2.1 km) Sang Band (2.3 km) Qafak (2.6 km) Kadalak (2.8 km) Qūrghānak (3.7 km) Chōb Shāndah (3.8 km) Katah Kalā (4 km) Ghūlparīdah (4.1 km) Dahān-e Ambūlāq (4.3 km) Qarachah (4.5 km) Girdbayd-e Bālā (4.5 km) Ambūlāq (4.7 km)

Online Dating

Qishlaq-e Shaykh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qishlaq-e Shaykh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qishlaq-e Shaykh, Afghanistan