-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qedam Kheyl

Map of Qedam Kheyl Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kidamkheyl',Kidamkheyl’,Qadam Khel,Qadam Khēl,Qedam Kheyl,Qedamkhel,Qeḏamkhēl,qdm khyl,قدم خيل, Qedam Kheyl

Qedam Kheyl

Welcome to the Qedam Kheyl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qedam Kheyl. See Qedam Kheyl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qedam Kheyl area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Qedam Kheyl
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.26722/68.39611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:22
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Qedam Kheyl
  •  
Places near Qedam Kheyl

Online Dating

Qedam Kheyl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qedam Kheyl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qedam Kheyl, Afghanistan