-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qaw Ghuzar

Map of Qaw Ghuzar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gavguzar,Qabghuzar,Qaw Ghuzar,Qawghuzar,Qābghūzār,Qāw Ghūzār,Qāwghūzāṟ,qabghwzar,Гавгузар,قابغوزار,قاو غوزار, Qāw Ghūzār

Qaw Ghuzar

Welcome to the Qaw Ghuzar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qāw Ghūzār. See Qaw Ghuzar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qāw Ghūzār area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qaw Ghuzar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.09971/67.57388
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:56
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Qaw Ghuzar
  •  
Places near Qaw Ghuzar

Online Dating

Qaw Ghuzar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaw Ghuzar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaw Ghuzar, Afghanistan