-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qash Jalah

Map of Qash Jalah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qas Jala,Qash Jalah,Qāsh Jālah,Qāš Jāla,Razvaliny Kashdzhala,Развалины Кашджала,قاش جاله, Qāsh Jālah

Qash Jalah

Welcome to the Qash Jalah google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qāsh Jālah. See Qash Jalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qāsh Jālah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qash Jalah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.67997/67.7143
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:25
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Qash Jalah
  •  
Places near Qash Jalah

Online Dating

Qash Jalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qash Jalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qash Jalah, Afghanistan