-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qash-e Pa'in

Map of Qash-e Pa'in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kashi-Pajn,Kashi-Payn,Qase Pa'in,Qash-e Pa'in,Qāsh-e Pā’īn,Qāše Pā’īn,qash payyn,Каши-Пайн,قاش پائین,قاشٔ پائين, Qāsh-e Pā’īn

Qash-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Qash-e Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qāsh-e Pā’īn. See Qash-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qāsh-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qash-e Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.04551/67.60906
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:46
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near Qash-e Pa'in
  •  
Places near Qash-e Pa'in

Online Dating

Qash-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qash-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qash-e Pa'in, Afghanistan