-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qash-e `Ulum Balakhsan

Map of Qash-e `Ulum Balakhsan Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qase Olum Balakhsan,Qash-e Olum Balakhsan,Qash-e `Ulum Balakhsan,Qāsh-e Olūm Balakhsān,Qāsh-e ‘Ulūm Balakhsān,Qāše Olūm Balakhsān,قاش علوم بلخسان, Qāsh-e ‘Ulūm Balakhsān

Qash-e `Ulum Balakhsan

Welcome to the Qash-e `Ulum Balakhsan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qāsh-e ‘Ulūm Balakhsān. See Qash-e `Ulum Balakhsan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qāsh-e ‘Ulūm Balakhsān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qash-e `Ulum Balakhsan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.39579/67.43736
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:30
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Qash-e `Ulum Balakhsan
  •  
Places near Qash-e `Ulum Balakhsan
Qāsh-e ‘Ulūm Balakhsān (0 km) Surkh Deh (0.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Gunbad (1.2 km) Girbayd (1.4 km) Barakī (1.5 km) Khushk Kārēz (2.1 km) Shīnyah (2.5 km) Siyāh Tōp (2.7 km) Bayd Qōl (2.7 km) Dahān Qōl (2.9 km) Ōlghū (2.9 km) Dahān Bāsār (2.9 km) Kharjōy (3.5 km) Sabzak (3.8 km) Paytow (4.1 km) Nālah (4.4 km) Kapash (4.5 km) Ghowch Qōl (4.6 km)

Online Dating

Qash-e `Ulum Balakhsan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qash-e `Ulum Balakhsan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qash-e `Ulum Balakhsan, Afghanistan