-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qash-e Fateh

Map of Qash-e Fateh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kashi-Fatekh,Qase Fateh,Qash-e Fateh,Qāsh-e Fāteḩ,Qāše Fateh,qash fath,قاش فاتح,قاشٔ فاتح, Qāsh-e Fāteḩ

Qash-e Fateh

Welcome to the Qash-e Fateh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qāsh-e Fāteḩ. See Qash-e Fateh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qāsh-e Fāteḩ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qash-e Fateh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.60924/68.07116
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:47
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 16:52
Wiki articles near Qash-e Fateh
  •  
Places near Qash-e Fateh

Online Dating

Qash-e Fateh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qash-e Fateh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qash-e Fateh, Afghanistan