-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qash Dukhi

Map of Qash Dukhi Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kashdukhi,Qas Dukhi,Qash Dukhi,Qāsh Dūkhī,Qāš Dūkhi,Кашдухи,قاش دوخی, Qāsh Dūkhī

Qash Dukhi

Welcome to the Qash Dukhi google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qāsh Dūkhī. See Qash Dukhi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qāsh Dūkhī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qash Dukhi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.67592/67.70428
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:54
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Qash Dukhi
  •  
Places near Qash Dukhi

Online Dating

Qash Dukhi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qash Dukhi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qash Dukhi, Afghanistan