-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qasim Khel

Map of Qasim Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kasimkheyl',Kasimkheyl’,Qasem Kheyl,Qasemkhel,Qasim Khel,Qāsem Kheyl,Qāsemkhēl,Qāsim Khēl,قاسم خېل, Qāsim Khēl

Qasim Khel

Welcome to the Qasim Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qāsim Khēl. See Qasim Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qāsim Khēl area. This placemark was added 2005-01-19.

Map of Qasim Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.20116/67.75314
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:22
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Qasim Khel
  •  
Places near Qasim Khel

Online Dating

Qasim Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qasim Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qasim Khel, Afghanistan