-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qaryah-ye Sayyid Khan

Map of Qaryah-ye Sayyid Khan Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'jaji-Saidkhan,Kar'yayi-Saidkhan,Kar’yayi-Saidkhan,Qarya-i-Saydkhan,Qaryah-ye Sayyid Khan,Qaryah-ye Sayyid Khān,Qaryeh-e Seyyed Khan,Qaryeh-e Seyyed Khān,Qaryeh-ye Seyyedkhan,Qaryeh-ye Seyyedkhān,Qaṟya-i-Sayḏkhān,Карьяйи-Саидхан,قريۀ سيد خان,قریۀ سید خان, Qaryah-ye Sayyid Khān

Qaryah-ye Sayyid Khan

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Sayyid Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Sayyid Khān. See Qaryah-ye Sayyid Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Sayyid Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qaryah-ye Sayyid Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.29781/67.76648
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:24
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Sayyid Khan
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Sayyid Khan

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Sayyid Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Sayyid Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Sayyid Khan, Afghanistan