-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qaryah-ye Qol

Map of Qaryah-ye Qol Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'jaji-Kul',Kar'yayi-Kul',Kar’yayi-Kul’,Qarya-i-Qol,Qaryah-ye Qol,Qaryah-ye Qōl,Qaryeh-e Qowl,Qaryeh-ye Qowl,Qaṟya-i-Qōl,Карьяйи-Куль,قريۀ قول,قریۀ قول, Qaryah-ye Qōl

Qaryah-ye Qol

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Qol google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Qōl. See Qaryah-ye Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qaryah-ye Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.13884/67.7472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:13
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Qol
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Qol

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Qol, Afghanistan