-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qaryah-ye Musa

Map of Qaryah-ye Musa Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yamusa,Kar’yamusa,Qarya Musa,Qarya-i-Musa,Qaryah-ye Musa,Qaryah-ye Mūsá,Qaryeh-ye Musa,Qaryeh-ye Mūsá,Qaṟya Mūsā,Qaṟya-i-Mūsā,قريۀ موسى, Qaryah-ye Mūsá

Qaryah-ye Musa

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Musa google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Mūsá. See Qaryah-ye Musa photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Mūsá area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qaryah-ye Musa
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.34889/68.20583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:27
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Musa
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Musa
Qaryah-ye Mūsá (0 km) Miantu (0.8 km) Tsērē (1.2 km) Chanbar-e Sulţān (1.5 km) Khārsāl (1.9 km) Badray (1.9 km) Ghulām Shāh (2.2 km) Shāh Kārēz (2.5 km) Şadīq Kalā (2.6 km) Spērah (3.1 km) Mīādād Kalā (3.6 km) Jān Khān Kalā (3.7 km) Fāteḩ Kalā (4.2 km) Khān Maḩmūd Kalā (5 km) Lāghar (5.2 km) Mīr ‘Alam Kalā (5.8 km) Ghurghurak (6 km) Niyāzullāh (6.3 km)

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Musa Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Musa, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Musa, Afghanistan