Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qaryah-ye Muhammad `Ali

Map of Qaryah-ye Muhammad `Ali Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'jaji-Mukhammedali,Kar'yayi-Mukhammedali,Kar’yayi-Mukhammedali,Qarya-i-Mohammad `Ali,Qaryah-ye Muhammad `Ali,Qaryah-ye Muḩammad ‘Alī,Qaryeh-e Mohammad `Ali,Qaryeh-e Moḩammad ‘Alī,Qaryeh-ye Mohammad `Ali,Qaryeh-ye Moḩammad ‘Alī,Qaṟya-i-Moḩammaḏ ‘Ali,Карьяйи-Мухаммедали,قريۀ محمد علی,قریۀ محمد علی, Qaryah-ye Muḩammad ‘Alī

Qaryah-ye Muhammad `Ali

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Muhammad `Ali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Muḩammad ‘Alī. See Qaryah-ye Muhammad `Ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Muḩammad ‘Alī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qaryah-ye Muhammad `Ali
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:04
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Muhammad `Ali
Places near Qaryah-ye Muhammad `Ali

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Muhammad `Ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qaryah-ye Muhammad `Ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Muhammad `Ali, Afghanistan