Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qaryah-ye Khanan

Map of Qaryah-ye Khanan Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Khanan,Kar’yayi-Khanan,Qarya-i-Khanan,Qaryah-ye Khanan,Qaryah-ye Khānān,Qaryeh-ye Khanan,Qaryeh-ye Khānān,Qaṟya-i-Khānān,قریۀ خانان, Qaryah-ye Khānān

Qaryah-ye Khanan

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Khanan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Khānān. See Qaryah-ye Khanan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Khānān area. This placemark was added 2005-01-05.

Map of Qaryah-ye Khanan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:52
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Khanan
Places near Qaryah-ye Khanan

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Khanan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qaryah-ye Khanan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Khanan, Afghanistan