-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qaryah-ye Jalil

Map of Qaryah-ye Jalil Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yadzhalil',Kar’yadzhalil’,Qarya Jalil,Qarya-i-Jalil,Qaryah-ye Jalil,Qaryah-ye Jalīl,Qaryeh-ye Jalil,Qaryeh-ye Jalīl,Qaṟya Jalīl,Qaṟya-i-Jalīl,قريۀ جليل,قریۀ جلیل, Qaryah-ye Jalīl

Qaryah-ye Jalil

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Jalil google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Jalīl. See Qaryah-ye Jalil photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Jalīl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qaryah-ye Jalil
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.57612/68.17373
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:58
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Jalil
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Jalil

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Jalil Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Jalil, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Jalil, Afghanistan