-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qaryah-ye Hakim Sahib

Map of Qaryah-ye Hakim Sahib Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yakhakim-Sakhib,Kar’yakhakim-Sakhib,Qarya Hakim Saheb,Qarya-i-Hakim Saheb,Qarya-i-Hakīm Sāḩeb,Qaryah-ye Hakim Şahib,Qaryah-ye Ḩakīm Şāḩib,Qaryeh-ye Hakim Saheb,Qaryeh-ye Ḩakīm Şāḩeb,Qaṟya Hakīm Şāḩeb,قريۀ حكيم صاحب, Qaryah-ye Ḩakīm Şāḩib

Qaryah-ye Hakim Sahib

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Hakim Sahib google satellite map! This section of populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Ḩakīm Şāḩib. See Qaryah-ye Hakim Sahib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Ḩakīm Şāḩib area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qaryah-ye Hakim Sahib
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: section of populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.56306/68.41139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:35
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Hakim Sahib
  •  

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Hakim Sahib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Hakim Sahib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Hakim Sahib, Afghanistan