-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qaryah-ye Deh

Map of Qaryah-ye Deh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'jaji-Dekh,Kar'yayi-Dekh,Kar’yayi-Dekh,Qarya-i-Deh,Qaryah-ye Deh,Qaryeh-e Deh,Qaryeh-ye Deh,Qaṟya-i-Ḏeh,Карьяйи-Дех,قريۀ ده,قریۀ ده, Qaryah-ye Deh

Qaryah-ye Deh

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Deh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Deh. See Qaryah-ye Deh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Deh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qaryah-ye Deh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.27504/67.77296
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:14
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Deh
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Deh

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Deh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Deh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Deh, Afghanistan