-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qaryah-ye Bayan

Map of Qaryah-ye Bayan Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'jaji-Bajan,Kar'yayi-Bayan,Kar’yayi-Bayan,Qarya-i-Bayan,Qaryah-ye Bayan,Qaryah-ye Bayān,Qaryeh-e Bayan,Qaryeh-e Bayān,Qaryeh-ye Bayan,Qaryeh-ye Bayān,Qaṟya-i-Bayān,Карьяйи-Баян,قريۀ بيان,قریۀ بیان, Qaryah-ye Bayān

Qaryah-ye Bayan

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Bayan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Bayān. See Qaryah-ye Bayan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Bayān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qaryah-ye Bayan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.27456/67.90041
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:09
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Bayan
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Bayan
Qaryah-ye Bayān (0 km) Qaryah-ye Paytow (0.5 km) Sang Deh (0.8 km) Ērmah-ye Gul Kōh (0.9 km) Būsāgh (1.1 km) Markaz-e Now Deh (1.3 km) Markazī Kūshah (1.3 km) Khushk Qōl (3.3 km) Asp Gardū (3.9 km) Şadbarg (4.7 km) Siyāh Kaykah (4.8 km) Alakhshān (4.9 km) Qaryah-ye Kamay Kaychah (5.1 km) Qaryah-ye ‘Atāl (5.6 km) Shamālī Qāsh (5.6 km) Baydrah (5.8 km) Siyāh Deh (6.1 km) Ghowch Deh (6.2 km)

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Bayan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Bayan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Bayan, Afghanistan