-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qaryah-ye Bakhtiar

Map of Qaryah-ye Bakhtiar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yay-Bakhtiar,Kar’yay-Bakhtiar,Qarya-i-Bakhtyar,Qaryah-ye Bakhtiar,Qaryah-ye Bakhtīār,Qaryeh-ye Bakhtiar,Qaryeh-ye Bakhtīār,Qaṟya-i-Bakhtyāṟ,قریۀ بختیار, Qaryah-ye Bakhtīār

Qaryah-ye Bakhtiar

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Bakhtiar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Bakhtīār. See Qaryah-ye Bakhtiar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Bakhtīār area. This placemark was added 2005-01-11.

Map of Qaryah-ye Bakhtiar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.74676/67.71179
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:17
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 16:55
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Bakhtiar
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Bakhtiar

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Bakhtiar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Bakhtiar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Bakhtiar, Afghanistan