Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qaryah-ye Bahlol Sahib

Map of Qaryah-ye Bahlol Sahib Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yabakhlol'-Sakhib,Kar’yabakhlol’-Sakhib,Qarya Bahlol Saheb,Qarya-i-Bahlol Saheb,Qaryah-ye Bahlol Şahib,Qaryah-ye Bahlōl Şāḩib,Qaryeh-ye Bahlul Saheb,Qaryeh-ye Bahlūl Şāḩeb,Qaṟya Bahlōl Şāḩeb,Qaṟya-i-Bahlōl Sāheb,قريۀ بهلول صاحب, Qaryah-ye Bahlōl Şāḩib

Qaryah-ye Bahlol Sahib

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Bahlol Sahib google satellite map! This section of populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Bahlōl Şāḩib. See Qaryah-ye Bahlol Sahib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Bahlōl Şāḩib area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qaryah-ye Bahlol Sahib
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: section of populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:55
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Bahlol Sahib
Places near Qaryah-ye Bahlol Sahib

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Bahlol Sahib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qaryah-ye Bahlol Sahib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Bahlol Sahib, Afghanistan