-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qaryah-ye `Atal

Map of Qaryah-ye `Atal Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'jaji-Atal',Kar'yayi-Atal',Kar’yayi-Atal’,Qarya-i-`Atal,Qaryah-ye `Atal,Qaryah-ye ‘Atāl,Qaryah-ye ‘Aţāl,Qaryeh-e `Atal,Qaryeh-e ‘Atāl,Qaryeh-ye `Atal,Qaryeh-ye ‘Atāl,Qaṟya-i-‘Atāl,Карьяйи-Аталь,قريۀ عتال,قریۀ عتال,قریۀ عطال, Qaryah-ye ‘Atāl

Qaryah-ye `Atal

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye `Atal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye ‘Atāl. See Qaryah-ye `Atal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye ‘Atāl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qaryah-ye `Atal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.3171/67.93195
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:16
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye `Atal
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye `Atal
Qaryah-ye ‘Atāl (0 km) Shamālī Qāsh (1.1 km) Siyāh Deh (2.3 km) Ghowch Deh (2.6 km) Tākhum (2.7 km) Ērmah (3.2 km) Katah Deh (3.2 km) Junūbī Now Deh (3.3 km) Tōrmay (3.4 km) Deh Gardū (3.5 km) Parad (3.5 km) Khushk Qōl (3.5 km) Tākhmak (3.5 km) Gūdūl Paytow (3.8 km) Bīnī Qal‘ah (4.2 km) Now Deh-e Bīnīghār (4.4 km) Kuhnah Deh-e Bīnī Ghār (4.6 km) Siyāh Kaykah (4.8 km)

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye `Atal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye `Atal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye `Atal, Afghanistan