Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qaryah-ye Paytow

Map of Qaryah-ye Paytow Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'jaji-Petau,Kar'yayi-Petau,Kar’yayi-Petau,Qarya-i-Petaw,Qaryah-ye Paytow,Qaryeh-e Petaw,Qaryeh-e Pētaw,Qaryeh-ye Petaw,Qaryeh-ye Pētaw,Qaṟya-i-Pētaw,Карьяйи-Петау,قريۀ پیتاو,قریۀ پیتو, Qaryah-ye Paytow

Qaryah-ye Paytow

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Paytow google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Paytow. See Qaryah-ye Paytow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Paytow area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qaryah-ye Paytow
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:40
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Paytow
Places near Qaryah-ye Paytow

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Paytow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qaryah-ye Paytow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Paytow, Afghanistan