-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qaryah-ye Pitaw

Map of Qaryah-ye Pitaw Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Pitau,Kar’yayi-Pitau,Qarya-i-Petaw,Qaryah-ye Pitaw,Qaryah-ye Pitāw,Qaryeh-ye Petaw,Qaryeh-ye Pētaw,Qaṟyā-i-Petaw,قریۀ پتاو, Qaryah-ye Pitāw

Qaryah-ye Pitaw

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Pitaw google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Pitāw. See Qaryah-ye Pitaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Pitāw area. This placemark was added 2005-01-05.

Map of Qaryah-ye Pitaw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.79336/67.64992
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:04
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Pitaw
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Pitaw
Qaryah-ye Pitāw (0.2 km) Shinkay (3 km) Chamburān (4.9 km) Qaryah-ye Ẕābiţ (5.8 km) Wêchah Kalā (5.8 km) Qaryah-ye Āghōjān (6.8 km) ‘Alāqahdārī Gēlān (7.5 km) Shēr Jān (7.5 km) Matē (7.6 km) Wāṟah (7.7 km) Qaryah-ye Bakhtīār (7.8 km) Lar Kêlay (7.8 km) Yākhēl (7.8 km) Minzī (8 km) Wārêh (8 km) Ghulām Ḩaīdar Kalā (8.2 km) Qaryah-ye Āzād (8.3 km) Bahāuddīn (8.4 km)

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Pitaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Pitaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Pitaw, Afghanistan