-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qaryah-ye Hamada

Map of Qaryah-ye Hamada Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yakhamada,Kar’yakhamada,Qarya Hamada,Qarya-i-Hamada,Qaryah-ye Hamada,Qaryah-ye Ḩamadā,Qaryeh-ye Hamda,Qaryeh-ye Ḩamdā,Qaṟya Ḩamaḏā,Qaṟya-i-Hamaḏā,قريۀ حمدا, Qaryah-ye Ḩamadā

Qaryah-ye Hamada

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Hamada google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Ḩamadā. See Qaryah-ye Hamada photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Ḩamadā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qaryah-ye Hamada
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.55722/68.26306
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:43
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Hamada
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Hamada
Qaryah-ye Ḩamadā (0 km) Dōst Khēl (1.2 km) Kalā Khēl (2 km) Qalandar Khēl (2.8 km) Khāk-e Sharbat (2.9 km) Gōdāl-e Ḩabashī (3 km) Chahār Qal‘ah (3.3 km) Deh-e ‘Abbās (3.8 km) Deh-e Lālak (4.1 km) Mīrak Khēl (4.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye ‘Abdullāh Jān (4.6 km) Deh-e Mullā (4.8 km) Deh-e Ā’īn (5 km) Khwājah Khēl (5.1 km) Deh-e Hindū (5.3 km) Deh-e Khwājah (5.3 km) Deh-e Munḏah (5.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Gharīb (5.3 km)

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Hamada Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Hamada, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Hamada, Afghanistan