Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qaryah-ye Zabit

Map of Qaryah-ye Zabit Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Zabit,Kar’yayi-Zabit,Qarya-i-Dzabet,Qaryah-ye Zabit,Qaryah-ye Ẕābiţ,Qaryeh-ye Zabet,Qaryeh-ye Ẕābeţ,Qaṟya-i-Ḏẕābeṯ,قریۀ ضابط, Qaryah-ye Ẕābiţ

Qaryah-ye Zabit

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Zabit google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Ẕābiţ. See Qaryah-ye Zabit photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Ẕābiţ area. This placemark was added 2005-01-05.

Map of Qaryah-ye Zabit
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:04
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Zabit
Places near Qaryah-ye Zabit

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Zabit Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qaryah-ye Zabit, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Zabit, Afghanistan